Entry List


Bib Number Family Name First Name Gender Age Nationality City
1 Wismoyono Arief M 37 Indonesian Bandung
2 Wardana Dzaki M 34 Indonesian Tangerang
3 Rahmat Rahmat M 30 Indonesian Gowa
4 Achmad Fandhi M 38 Indonesian Depok
5 Septiyanto Rachmat M 32 Indonesian Karanganyar
6 Salam Abdul M 28 Indonesian Kabupaten Bima
7 Loriguet Pierre-Emmanuel M 50 French Singapore
8 Bumi Yandi Yoko M 28 Indonesian Kab. Lima Puluh Kota
9 Buechi Alex M 47 Swiss Malooja
10 Yamamoto Masafumi M 52 Japanese Ho Chi Minh City
11 Ibrahim Ismail M 36 Indonesian Ambon
12 Rio Andi M 46 Indonesian Jakarta timur
13 Abiyyu Faris M 23 Indonesian Kabupaten Lombok Barat
14 Gunawan Santih F 46 Indonesian Tangerang
15 Loong Paul Ho Jit M 48 Malaysian Johor
16 Sahara Hiroshi M 50 Japanese Ho Chi Minh City
17 Ishak Abdul Rahman Muhammad M 43 Indonesian Makassar
18 Haryanto Andry M 39 Indonesian Jakarta
19 Hosana Edi M 47 Indonesian Samarinda
20 Pramudyo Antonius Fran Yannu M 39 Indonesian Semarang
21 Ake Hiroshi M 52 Japanese Battambang
22 Tan Candra M 30 Indonesian Bontang
23 Irawan Hadi M 48 Indonesian Denpasar
24 De Benito Francisco Javier M 59 Spanish Badung
25 Astawa I Dewa Gede M 47 Indonesian Bangli
26 Hermawati Sukma F 53 Indonesian Tangerang Selatan
27 Zhong Liu M 49 Singaporean Singapore
28 Roslan Shahrin Faiz M 32 Malaysian Terengganu

Bib Number Family Name First Name Gender Age Nationality City
5001 Hidayat Taofik M 31 Indonesian Bandung
5002 Herdiana Sobari M 27 Indonesian Bandung
5003 Haerudin Sobiri M 27 Indonesian Bandung
5004 Cozzi Antonio M 55 Italian Milano
5005 Zhu Vicki F 35 Singaporean Singapore
5006 Wengler Marc M 28 Luxembourger Belvaux
5007 Li Xiaoqi M 38 Chinese Singapore
5008 Fauziah Fauziah F 38 Indonesian Palu
5009 Granadhi Harry M 39 Indonesian Semarang
5010 Wagner Claudine F 31 Luxembourger Belvaux
5011 Joubert Philippe M 51 French Kuta Utara
5012 Mahrip Mahrip M 44 Indonesian Denpasar
5013 Nurina Listya F 38 Indonesian Tangerang Selatan
5014 Rosoff William Misha M 47 American New York
5015 Payukova Marina F 33 Belarusian Sanur
5016 Asmuliah Hesty F 46 Indonesian Balikpapan
5017 Parwanto Adiyono Eko M 51 Indonesian Tangerang Selatan
5018 Wirawan Adi M 40 Indonesian Salatiga
5019 Wegas Paul M 34 Indonesian Salatiga
5020 Gunawan Yanuar M 34 Indonesian Jakarta
5021 Sieton Janet F 29 Malaysian Sepang
5022 Zheng Xiaolin M 40 Indonesian Sidoarjo
5023 Alimin Rinaldo M 42 Indonesian Palembang
5024 Ayuba Ahsar M 45 Indonesian Sidoarjo
5025 Adhiguna Angga M 37 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
5026 Nugroho Kristian M 32 Indonesian Jakarta
5027 Djonie Djonie M 50 Indonesian Tanjung Redeb
5028 Anwari Taufik M 45 Indonesian Bandung
5029 Wicaksono Dimas Nurcahyo M 38 Indonesian Surabaya
5030 Bogodi Viktor M 49 Hungarian Badung
5031 Sembiring Francis M 51 Indonesian Jakarta
5032 Nakano Kenji M 57 Japanese Phnom Penh
5033 Poeze Wieger M 41 Dutch Overveen
5034 Nakamura Kazuki M 30 Japanese Singapore
5035 Wijayanti Erni Eka F 42 Indonesian Denpasar Barat
5036 Subekti Sandy Surya M 38 Indonesian Tabanan
5037 Daniarco Rahmad M 33 Indonesian Denpasar
5038 Suyantra Agung M 34 Indonesian Denpasar
5039 Anwar Syahrul M 32 Indonesian Denpasar
5040 Wisnaya Wayan M 53 Indonesian Bangli
5041 Delvart Laetitia F 48 French Badung
5042 Kondo Yoshinori M 46 Japanese Kuta
5043 Felany Carla F 42 Indonesian Semarang
5044 Theresia Ruth Theresia F 32 Indonesian Kab. Bandung
5045 Nizar Akhmad M 30 Indonesian Bontang
5046 Kahfi Chaerul M 30 Indonesian Bandung
5047 M Divta M 32 Indonesian Denpasar
5048 Remz Ram M 35 Indonesian Jakarta pusat
5049 Soleman Sarjan M 41 Indonesian Luwu Timur
5050 Hidayat Dimas Edwin M 26 Indonesian Kab. Magelang
5051 Patusama Yussa M 34 Indonesian Denpasar
5052 Setiawan Robby Agoes M 53 Indonesian Bogor
5053 Pranolo Andri M 39 Indonesian Bantul
5054 A. Dimas M 33 Indonesian Bandung
5055 Ariyanto Ariyanto M 53 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
5056 Choo Han M 44 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
5057 Kurniawan Benyamin M 38 Indonesian Magelang
5058 Whibawa Thomy M 33 Indonesian Bandung
5059 Janti Ngakan Made Yogaswara M 32 Indonesian Gianyar
5060 Astuti I Dewa Ayu Agung Dwi F 44 Indonesian Gianyar
5061 Kurniawan Sofyan M 45 Indonesian Gianyar
5062 Namarupa Ida Bagus M 43 Indonesian Badung
5063 Nurcahyono Sigit M 22 Indonesian Tegal
5064 M Jeannie Grace F 38 Indonesian Tangerang Selatan
5065 zafata Lukman M 35 Indonesian Kab. Bondowoso
5066 Brahma Bayu M 45 Indonesian Bogor
5067 Aryadi David M 50 Indonesian Denpasar
5068 Maulana Alan M 37 Indonesian Bandung
5069 Yoripramana Pande Putu M 40 Indonesian Gianyar
5070 Patricia Shindy F 39 Indonesian Malang
5071 Budiana Made M 44 Indonesian Gianyar
5072 Bu Yunping F 51 Singaporean Singapore
5073 Chen Xiaoming M 41 Chinese Singapore
5074 Hu Xiaoqin F 35 Chinese Singapore
5075 Hu Jiaying F 51 Singaporean Singapore
5076 Zeng Zhangxi M 44 Singaporean Singapore
5077 Tabuni Preni M 33 Indonesian Bogor
5078 Gehlen Oliver M 54 German Denpasar
5079 Slamet Riyadi M 30 Indonesian Jakarta
5080 van der Endt Frank M 59 Dutch Haarlem
5081 Pribadi Anggun M 41 Indonesian Palu
5082 Huang Chenggui M 47 Singaporean Singapore
5083 Candra Sianti F 34 Indonesian Jakarta Barat
5084 Yuda Rabin Agi M 29 Indonesian Jakarta Timur
5085 Hidayat Rachmat M 29 Indonesian Depok
5086 Mangerini Michele M 39 Italian Lonato del garda

Bib Number Family Name First Name Gender Age Nationality City
2001 Mohidin Tebian M 61 Bruneian Lumut
2002 Anggara Kusuma M 21 Indonesian Bojonegoro
2003 Hwang Carissa F 28 Singaporean Singapore
2004 Kek Andy M 28 Singaporean Singapore
2005 Bin Misdi Nor Izuanto M 33 Singaporean Singapore
2006 Putra Dewa Ngakan Nyoman Mega M 28 Indonesian Gianyar
2007 Putranda Insan M 33 Indonesian Jakarta
2009 Lantang Yorina SF F 34 Indonesian Bandung
2010 Roihan Zusfa M 34 Indonesian Bandung
2011 Putra Aulia M 38 Indonesian Padang
2012 Wulung Shandra Rama Panji M 34 Indonesian Bandung
2013 Kusuma I Gede Wijaya M 34 Indonesian Karangasem
2014 Ahmad Johnny M 44 American Mill Creek
2015 Ahmad Poppy F 45 American Mill Creek
2016 Handayani Nurita F 39 Indonesian Padang
2017 Gunn Emma F 27 New Zealand Invercargill
2018 Qiu Lu F 27 Chinese Singapore
2019 Dejanovikj Stefanija F 25 Macedonian Skopje
2020 Dzikrika Dillan Kibar M 27 Indonesian Kota Bogor
2021 Locatelli Marta F 54 Italian Milano
2022 Pamungkas Riki M 28 Indonesian Denpasar
2023 Soebari Siti Malikah F 43 Indonesian Mataram
2024 Wong Aiman Hakimi M 41 Malaysian Kajang
2025 Kala Indra M 44 Indonesian Tangerang Selatan
2026 Triyanti Grace natania F 33 Indonesian Semarang
2027 Mira Freddy M 43 French Bali
2028 Budiana Budiana M 49 Indonesian denpasar
2029 Listya Ivana Chandra F 37 Indonesian salatiga
2030 Hakim Sofwan M 35 Indonesian Jakarta Timur
2031 Nugraha Anggitri M 39 Indonesian Samarinda
2032 Limoa Ronald M 38 Indonesian Ciater
2033 Kusuma Andri M 35 Indonesian Mataram
2034 Cauchi Tony M 40 Australian Coburg
2035 Putra I Made Mayudi M 25 Indonesian Mataram
2036 Aryandi Az Fihar M 30 Indonesian Mataram
2037 Pratomo Edo Suryo M 35 Indonesian Bandung
2038 Zainuldin Mohd Afitz M 40 Malaysian Sungai Buloh
2039 Muzakkir Muzakkir M 42 Indonesian Wani Dua
2040 Gunardi Hendrik M 34 Indonesian Rembang
2041 Gamblin Laura F 24 French Sainte-Marie
2042 Desilve Lucas M 23 French Sainte-Marie
2043 Hamid Lilis F 39 Indonesian Poso kota
2044 Darmawan I Made M 49 Indonesian Denpasar
2045 Mantrawan Gusti Ngurah Puja M 25 Indonesian Klungkung
2046 Putra Degung M 25 Indonesian Gianyar
2047 Lee Cecilia F 40 Canadian Calgary
2048 Tian Xinni F 32 Singaporean Singapore
2049 Bury Nicholas M 33 British Singapore
2050 BAS Nicolas M 32 French Saint-Cloud
2051 Setiawan Helga M 26 Indonesian Madiun
2052 Purba Stefanus Raditya M 30 Indonesian Jakarta Timur
2053 Suyanto Agus M 40 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
2054 Tau Habibi M M 43 Indonesian Kota Denpasar
2055 Santika Desi F 27 Indonesian bandung
2056 Huzaifi Wisnu M 22 Indonesian Mataram
2057 Rindengan Febrianie Melissa F 36 Indonesian Balikpapan
2058 Kilberth Thimo M 48 Indonesian Kerobokan
2059 Setiawan Wendi M 32 Indonesian Badung
2060 Purnawan Made Sar M 38 Indonesian Bangli
2061 Rinasari Umi F 47 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
2062 Sarjana Made Arya M 49 Indonesian Badung
2063 Sastra Nyoman Putra M 49 Indonesian Denpasar
2064 Nurdianto Mario M 35 Indonesian Bandung
2065 Delfia Tesa F 33 Indonesian Jakarta utara
2066 Suyadnya I Made M 49 Indonesian Denpasar
2067 Astawa I Nyoman Puja M 49 Indonesian Tabanan
2068 Pratama Eldiansyah M 0 Indonesian serang
2069 Ariyanto Dani M 50 Indonesian Jakarta
2070 Chik Wan Mas Merah Wan F 51 Malaysian Petaling Jaya
2071 Firdaus Muhammad Rizky M 2 Indonesian Kab. Bandung
2072 Joelijanto Rudy M 50 Iranian Jember
2073 Harsono Kurniawati Dewi F 48 Indonesian Jakarta
2074 Basri Dedy M 50 Indonesian Jakarta barat
2075 Dewi Ferica F 45 Indonesian Denpasar
2076 Widiartana I Gusti Ngurah M 33 Indonesian Denpasar
2077 Udayana I.G.N Agung Alit M 37 Indonesian Tangerang Selatan
2078 Suryaningsih Imelda F 45 Indonesian Jakarta Barat
2079 Giri Arya Rimbawa M 34 Indonesian Buleleng
2080 Setiawan Ade M 28 Indonesian Bekasi Utara
2081 Leclercq Jerome M 51 French Canggu
2082 Sutomo Sutomo M 51 Indonesian Depok
2083 Andika I Gusti Ngurah Agung Bagus M 38 Indonesian Badung
2084 Dama Nyoman M 51 Indonesian Badung
2085 Juniari Ni Putu F 25 Indonesian Bekasi barat
2086 Tarigan Oryza M 34 Indonesian Bekasi
2087 Manin Morgan Paul Christophe M 28 French Ungasan
2088 Manik Rohni F 38 Indonesian Depok
2089 Sandrina Ressy F 41 Indonesian Jakarta Barat
2090 Nordin Mohd Hafizi M 49 Malaysian Shah Alam
2091 Lestari Mathilda Dwi F 28 Indonesian Badung
2092 Wang Xiaochen F 35 Chinese Singapore
2093 Yulianto Feris M 40 Indonesian Banten
2094 Supadma Gusti Made M 33 Indonesian Gianyar
2095 Effendi Rustam M 41 Indonesian Mataram
2096 Lestaryani Ida Ayu Agung F 40 Indonesian Bali
2097 Saputra Putu Janu Eka M 43 Indonesian Bali
2098 Langlois Denis M 56 French Denpasar
2099 Darma Adi Surya M 33 Indonesian Denpasar
2100 Rosyanta Angga M 28 Indonesian Badung
2101 Dharma Dewa Gde Weda M 39 Indonesian Gianyar
2102 Secuya Jennica F 27 Filipino City of San Jose Del Monte
2103 Van de Velde Kris M 45 Belgium Jakarta Selatan
2104 Budiyarni Ina F 44 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
2105 Diago Pablo M 41 Spanish Singapore
2106 Sanz Burgueno Patricia F 43 Spanish Singapore
2107 Derisal Ardi M 24 Indonesian Denpasar
2108 Diputra I Dewa Gede Agung Kasuma M 41 Indonesian Gianyar
2109 Wu Weiwei F 27 Singaporean Singapore
2110 Wiryantara Alit M 19 Indonesian Kintamani
2111 Priambudi Raga M 35 Indonesian Badung
2112 Wardhani Indah F 46 Indonesian Badung
2113 Fadzil Muhammad Nazir M 40 Malaysian Wilayah Persekutuan

Bib Number Family Name First Name Gender Age Nationality City
1121 Wahjudewanti Alexandra Sinta F 50 Indonesian Bogor
1001 Prayitna Imam Putra M 32 Indonesian Jungutbatu
1002 Putra Made Nandtyo Bawes M 17 Indonesian Buleleng
1003 Aditama Olin M 36 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1004 Nainggolan Hugo M 37 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1005 Setiawan Andi M 50 Indonesian Sleman
1006 Milasanti Dian F 50 Indonesian Jakarta Timur
1007 Ridwan Ridwan M 29 Indonesian Depok
1008 Suminarsari Diah F 45 Indonesian Bandung
1009 Ignatenko Aleksandr M 37 Russian Denpasar
1010 Kartoty Dezy Lasya F 34 Indonesian Mataram
1011 Sulthon Muhammad M 39 Indonesian Jakarta Barat
1012 Jeumpa Ananta F 38 Indonesian Jakarta Barat
1013 Khalda Awa Batrisya F 11 Indonesian Jakarta Barat
1014 Sjahansjah Battar Muhammad M 9 Indonesian Jakarta Barat
1015 Wulandari Fransisca Widi F 35 Indonesian Denpasar Selatan
1016 Said Hartaty F 0 Indonesian Palu
1017 Restuccia Sarah F 37 Australian Coburg
1018 Budiman Aris M 43 Indonesian Denpasar
1019 Kurniawan Dicha M 35 Indonesian Denpasar
1020 Sardian I Nengah M 21 Indonesian Bangli
1021 Andriani Vivin F 40 Indonesian Denpasar
1022 Pranoto Samuel M 37 Indonesian Denpasar
1023 Setiabudy Marta F 36 Indonesian Denpasar
1024 Tania Meisa F 35 Indonesian Denpasar
1025 Santoso Dody M 36 Indonesian Denpasar
1026 Guibert-Billaud Vincent M 29 French Nantes
1027 Alexandro Alfonso M 43 Indonesian Denpasar
1028 Isvansonny Olivia F 46 Indonesian Denpasar
1029 Tandika Sonny M 62 Indonesian Denpasar
1030 Andriani Andriani F 50 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1031 Ambong Hafidz M 39 Indonesian Gianyar
1032 Putra I Made Agus Gunantara M 38 Indonesian Gianyar
1033 Ag Henry M 53 Indonesian Gianyar
1034 Agung Gung De M 43 Indonesian Denpasar
1035 Prasetio Edi M 34 Indonesian Gianyar
1036 Pasaribu Khairil Mokhtar M 41 Indonesian Mataram
1037 Christina Veny F 37 Indonesian Denpasar
1038 Theodorus Brian M 34 Indonesian Gianyar
1039 Gunawan Christian M 30 Indonesian Tabanan
1040 Tandika Anthony M 32 Indonesian Denpasar
1041 Jorgih Ivan Hans M 49 Indonesian Denpasar
1042 Evans Sean Michael M 31 British Denpasar Selatan
1043 Nody Tjong M 37 Indonesian Jakarta Utara
1044 Raini Sherly F 35 Indonesian Jakarta Utara
1045 Virgiyanti Tri Dewi F 50 Indonesian Depok
1046 Utomo Sigit M 51 Indonesian Bandung
1047 Ardana I Kadek Yoga M 27 Indonesian Klungkung
1048 Prayoga Agung Edy M 30 Indonesian Denpasar
1049 Desiantari I Dewa Ayu F 24 Indonesian Klungkung
1050 Khrisna Putu M 47 Indonesian Depok
1051 Ma'roef Mochamad M 52 Indonesian Surabaya
1052 Basuki Antonios M 46 Indonesian Sleman
1053 Wulandari Diyah Ayu F 39 Indonesian Jakarta Timur
1054 Maryani Maya F 43 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1055 Hakim Lugas Lukmanul M 29 Indonesian Denpasar
1056 Maman Maman M 32 Indonesian Denpasar
1057 Mogot Pierre M 56 Indonesian Denpasar
1058 Aditya Gerry M 42 Indonesian Jakarta Timur
1059 Sidantha Bagus M 39 Indonesian Bekasi
1060 Wibisono Kunto M 37 Indonesian Bekasi
1061 Ermina Sonya F 52 Indonesian Depok
1062 Parinduri Fahrurozy M 28 Indonesian Bekasi
1063 Hardini Yulia F 39 Indonesian Tangerang
1064 Resnamurti Dhanang M 40 Indonesian Indramayu
1065 Fahradita Siti F 44 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1066 Naswidi Naswidi M 41 Indonesian Kab. Cirebon
1067 Mulyadi Sylvia F 41 Indonesian Bandung
1068 Ardhyanto Tino M 61 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1069 Robertson Leslie M 65 British Jakarta Selatan
1070 Indrajana Vebby F 45 Indonesian Jakarta Pusat
1071 Eryanto Benny M 41 Indonesian Batam
1072 Baskara Brata M 26 Indonesian Sidoarjo
1073 Hapsari Ida Ayu Nyoman Dian Permana F 33 Indonesian Denpasar
1074 Dharma Ida Bagus Gita M 32 Indonesian Denpasar
1075 Tampi Elizabeth Natasha Hernilasari F 27 Indonesian Kab. Badung
1076 Tampi Conny F 53 Indonesian Denpasar
1077 Ridlo Akhmad Ali M 26 Indonesian Badung
1078 Antara I Gede Putu Jata M 33 Indonesian Tabanan
1079 Hwardaya Muhammad Farell M 20 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1080 Tampi Jonathan Putra Yudhakusuma M 18 Indonesian Kab. Badung
1081 Amiroeddin Siti Nurmaila F 46 Indonesian Jakarta Barat
1082 Rahman Erman M 52 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1083 Aribawa I Gusti Ngurah Mahaalit M 45 Indonesian Denpasar
1084 Aribawa I Gusti Ngurah Agung Vikrama M 19 Indonesian Denpasar
1085 Wahjudjati Bagus M 51 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1086 Handayani Pratiwi F 48 Indonesian Jakarta Selatan
1087 Koesrin Edwin M 52 Indonesian Bandung
1088 Santoso Natalia F 52 Indonesian Bandung
1089 Permatasari Desy F 31 Indonesian Denpasar Barat
1090 Putri Rizky F 40 Indonesian Bogor
1091 Tukan Gabriel Adrian Yulex M 35 Indonesian Nabire
1092 Wahyudi Beny M 39 Indonesian Surabaya
1093 Purnomo Bejo M 60 Indonesian Surabaya
1094 Krisna Winny F 36 Indonesian Yogyakarta
1095 Kartono Iwan M 40 Indonesian Denpasar
1096 Widiarta Handik M 44 Indonesian Singaraja
1097 Kurniawan Putu Yindy M 40 Indonesian Badung
1098 Lindenau Christian Franz M 66 German Jakarta Selatan
1099 Warniasih Suci F 52 Indonesian Bandung
1100 Fernandez Carlos M 43 Spanish Ripoll
1101 Sari Dwi Puspita F 33 Indonesian Tangerang
1102 Cita Ni ketut F 30 Indonesian Singaraja
1103 Zulfa Ahmad Shalahuddin M 45 Indonesian Tangerang Selatan
1105 Madania Fathia F 26 Indonesian Badung
1104 Suantara Eka M 36 Indonesian Denpasar
1106 Maksum Ervan M 51 Indonesian Jakarta
1107 Crombie Andrew M 34 Australian Maroubra
V1108 Aria Wisesa I Nyoman Lolah M 23 Indonesian Gianyar
V1109 Suardana I Ketut M 54 Indonesian Denpasar
V1110 Putra Agung adhi M 27 Indonesian Denpasar
V1111 Yuda Dharma M 40 Indonesian Tabanan
V1112 Pratama Willy M 22 Indonesian Denpasar
V1113 Andika Rio M 22 Indonesian Badung
V1114 Sudarsana I Ketut M 37 Indonesian Gianyar
V1115 Anom Dewa M 37 Indonesian Gianyar
V1116 Santoso R Agus Budi M 53 Indonesian Denpasar
V1117 Rentin I Made M 49 Indonesian Denpasar
1120 Arta I Gede Subana M 33 Indonesian Tabanan